?

Log in

 
 
02 September 2008 @ 01:20 pm
NEVEREVEREVER  

I may get bored of blogcrews&claiming, but I'll NEVEREVEREVER get bored of {CLAIM HERE}

CODE:



NEW RULES; READ OR BE BLOCKED AND SPAMMED:
001,, YOU MAY CLAIM AS MANY PEOPLE/CHARACTERS AS YOU WANT. ONE OWNER PER PERSON.
002,, I WILL NOT ADD YOU TO ANY CLAIMS LIST. INSTEAD I WILL SAY APPROVED.
003,, YOU MUST LOOK AT ALL THE COMMENTS TO SEE IF THE PERSON YOU WANT IS TAKEN. IF YOU DONT, I WILL BLOCK YOU AND YOU WILL GET SPAMMED BY ROLEPLAYERS.
004,, NO FIGHTING

NO ROLEPLAYERS D< fien, but i wont approve you. persuade me.
 
 
 
ex_defaced on September 2nd, 2008 08:37 pm (UTC)
Oh god thats good xDDD

DEATH THE KIDD FROM SOUL EATER IS MINE, Y/N!?!?

Chang~a-lang: Chromedeidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 08:39 pm (UTC)
APPROVED
Glad you liek it bb <3

idk we still havent left yet... lawl
Re: APPROVED - ex_defaced on September 2nd, 2008 08:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
APPROVED... AGAIN - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 08:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Anggie - Cavallone 10th's Fair Ladytokiya_ensui on September 2nd, 2008 08:40 pm (UTC)
Ah, okay. ^^

May I claim TYL!Dino Cavallone from Katekyo Hitman Reborn [animanga], please?
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 08:41 pm (UTC)
APPROVED
BUCKING HORSE! :D
Re: APPROVED - tokiya_ensui on September 2nd, 2008 09:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 08:43 pm (UTC)
I TOTALLY FORGOT ABOUT MYSELF
Spanner - KHR
Hibird - KHR
TYL!Hibari Kyouya - KHR
Takeshi Yamamoto - KHR
Uni - KHR
Mukuro Rokudou - KHR
Squalo Superbia - KHR
Belphegor - KHR
Gintoki Sakata -Gintama
Hijikata Toushiro - Gintama
Tama - Gintama
Kagura - Gintama
Bak Chan - D.Gray-man
Simon - TTGL
Takuma Ichijou - Vampire Knight
Zero Kiyruu - Vampire Knight
Shiki Senri - Vampire Knight
Deidara - Naruto
Sasori - Naruto
Sai - Naruto
Yasutora "Chad" Sado - Bleach
Kisuke Urahara -bleach
Tōshirō Hitsugaya - Bleach
Gin Ichimaru - Bleach
Neliel Tu Oderschvank - Bleach
Ulquiorra Schiffer - bleach
Grimmjow Jeagerjaques - Bleach
Miharu Rokujo - Nabari no Ou
Thobari Kumohira Durandal - Nabari no Ou
Hikaru and Kaoru Hitachiin - OHSHC
Kyouya Ootori - OHSHC
Nekozawa - OHSHC
Li Xingke - Code Geass
Tao Ren - Shaman King

lololol
Chang~a-lang: PWN OR BE PWNEDdeidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 08:43 pm (UTC)
APPROVED. thank God im not using a claims list
....... woahhh
(no subject) - ex_defaced on September 2nd, 2008 08:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 08:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tokiya_ensui on September 2nd, 2008 09:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - deidarakun on September 3rd, 2008 03:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
britbrit ☆≈xtiggzie on September 2nd, 2008 08:50 pm (UTC)
FUCK I DIDN'T READ THE RULES.
OHKAY I HAVE ANOTHER ONE I WANTED TO ADD
HIBARI KYOUYA/KHR
LAVI/D.GRAY-MAN
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 08:50 pm (UTC)
APPROVED
lolololol
guardianofcloud on September 2nd, 2008 08:52 pm (UTC)
MUKURO ROKUDO.
xtiggzie = FAGGOT

APPROVE ME FOR I AM HIBARI KYOUYA. OR I'LL BITE YOU TO DEATH.
Chang~a-lang: FAI-Ldeidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 08:56 pm (UTC)
lol don't think I didnt spot you roleplaying Britty lawl
(no subject) - xtiggzie on September 2nd, 2008 08:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - notsymmetrical on September 2nd, 2008 08:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 08:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - notsymmetrical on September 2nd, 2008 09:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - guardianofcloud on September 2nd, 2008 08:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 08:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
a - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
pp - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
rov - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ed - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - notsymmetrical on September 2nd, 2008 09:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - notsymmetrical on September 2nd, 2008 09:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - guardianofcloud on September 2nd, 2008 09:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
notsymmetrical on September 2nd, 2008 08:56 pm (UTC)
YO. HIBARI INVITED ME HERE.

I WOULD LIKE TO CLAIM
KUROGANE FROM TSUBASA RESERVOIR CHRONICLE
AND failzaku = FAGGOT AS WELL

PLEASE APPROVE ME
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 08:59 pm (UTC)
.... lol
dont think i dont know who you are bb
(no subject) - notsymmetrical on September 2nd, 2008 09:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
a - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
pp - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
rov - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ed - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Roger on a hard roll: flcl @ mamimi is happytepes on September 2nd, 2008 09:13 pm (UTC)
Yep. I'm new here but that doesn't change the fact that I love blogcrews.

Maria Sekiutsu Tarou from Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
Kafuka Fuura from Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei and
Meru Otonashi from Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei please please please!
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:17 pm (UTC)
APPROVED
lawl its pretty addicting at first
Re: APPROVED - tepes on September 2nd, 2008 09:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Trixcy: our everydayalequinn_sedai on September 2nd, 2008 09:24 pm (UTC)
May I please claim:

Dino Cavallone from KHR!
TYL!Sasagawa Ryohei from KHR!
TYL!Sawada Tsunayoshi from KHR!
Mikura Kazu from Air Gear
Amano Ginji from GetBackers
Allen Walker from D.Gray-man
Gino Weinberg from Code Geass
Cornelia Li Britannia from Code Geass
Halibel from Bleach
Yami Yuugi from Yu-gi-Oh!
Kaiba Seto from Yu-gi-Oh!

8D
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:29 pm (UTC)
APPROVED
=D
Re: APPROVED - alequinn_sedai on September 2nd, 2008 09:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: APPROVED - deidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Riyuu // りゆう ღtrue_hikari on September 2nd, 2008 09:40 pm (UTC)
Nougami Neuro (Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro)
Lelouch Lamperouge (Code Geass)

please and thanks~? xD
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 2nd, 2008 09:41 pm (UTC)
APPROVED
:3
sam: DOGS ○ don't miss you yetaccented on September 2nd, 2008 10:01 pm (UTC)
GOKUDERA HAYATO FROM KATEKYO HITMAN REBORN, PRZ? *_________*
Disco Prince ♚: Betelorveresade on September 2nd, 2008 10:38 pm (UTC)
TYL!Xanxus (KHR)
deidarakun

ohoho, pls?
Chang~a-lang: Chromedeidarakun on September 3rd, 2008 12:04 am (UTC)
APRROVED
:D
YESHYESH <333
銀減の妖精: ⌠Light⌡† don't make me repeat myselfremembrancer19 on September 3rd, 2008 12:28 am (UTC)
W-o-w. Having people read the comments... Crazy!
But a good idea. And less work for you ;D

So me askin' for Yagami Light from Death Note plz! :3
Chang~a-lang: Chromedeidarakun on September 3rd, 2008 03:37 am (UTC)
APPROVED
8D;;

Hahaha, yup, Lazy person I am XD
Prince Cakka Really is An Angelinuzukaryoushin on September 3rd, 2008 02:33 am (UTC)
Joushima Ken [KHR], please? :D

and may I claim someone IRL? :3
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 3rd, 2008 03:38 am (UTC)
APPROVED
sure
Re: APPROVED - inuzukaryoushin on September 3rd, 2008 03:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
-Ämâpi- [余ぴ]: Shou-chan // Test & Approvedamari_sakura on September 3rd, 2008 02:35 am (UTC)
hey! long time no see~ <3

- Irie Shouichi of KHR
- Tsukiyomi Ikuto of Shugo Chara
- Ohtori Chotarou of Prince of Tennis
- Ryuzaki Sakuno of Prince of Tennis
- Uchiha Sasuke of Naruto
- Tsuyuri Kohane of xxxHolic

pretty plz ^^
Chang~a-lang: NAPPOOOOOO~~~~!!!!deidarakun on September 3rd, 2008 03:38 am (UTC)
APPROVED
YUPYUP Long time no seeeee~ <3
mk!
Re: APPROVED - amari_sakura on September 3rd, 2008 09:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 3rd, 2008 03:39 am (UTC)
APPROVED
=D
Eu XDeunixe on September 3rd, 2008 10:54 am (UTC)
can I hva Uchiha Itachi~Naruto?
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 9th, 2008 11:43 pm (UTC)
APRROVED
sure~
Re: APRROVED - eunixe on September 10th, 2008 02:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
yonellojnkeis on September 3rd, 2008 03:07 pm (UTC)
Aido Hanabusa Vampire Knight
Kim Junsu from DBSK (Korea, music)

Thanks
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 9th, 2008 11:43 pm (UTC)
APRROVED
!!!
Nora: Luffy&Chopper - pillsnayamih on September 3rd, 2008 06:38 pm (UTC)
Monkey D. Luffy from One Piece thanks :D
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 9th, 2008 11:43 pm (UTC)
APPROVED
LUFFY!!! >D
paradrop on September 9th, 2008 12:31 pm (UTC)
o-oh man...read them all...|D

I want Shinjiro Aragaki from Persona 3(videogames). CAN I HAVE HIM? Y/Y?
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 9th, 2008 11:43 pm (UTC)
APPROVED
Congrats! TAKE HIM! LOL
AS_09: KH 2 // sleepy roxasniessachan on September 10th, 2008 10:50 am (UTC)
L.Lawliet from Death Note and Sora from Kingdom Hearts 2 please :D
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on September 11th, 2008 12:19 am (UTC)
APPROVED
WHOO
Re: APPROVED - niessachan on September 11th, 2008 09:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Chang~a-langdeidarakun on November 27th, 2008 06:45 pm (UTC)
APPROVED
sure :]